De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx Super Sunday 2012


bb1

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Andy van GurpFiat Punto131.4137.4142.4139.1142.4138.54
Nik de ManOpel Astra132.1137.5139.5136.7139.5137.06
Gertjan OosterveldPeugeot 107127.8135.1136.5133136.5133.78

bb2

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Danny BoeveVW Polo137.8145.7148.2145.2148.2145.02
Jurgen BrokSeat Ibiza137.2142145.7146.1146.1143.42
Joyce Mini Boom BoomFiat Cinq134.4142144142.8144141.44
Amar SewbhaganHonda Civic137.5141.6143.2140.1143.2141.12
Rene ElzingaVW Vento138.2142.1142.1139.9142.1140.88
Thom van de GuntSeat Leon123.7127.1131.8132.1132.1129.36

bb4

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Stefan van ArkSeat Ibiza139.7143.9148.6147.7148.6145.7
Maikel TimmermansBMW 318138.7144.3148146.4148145.08
Roy ThielensOpel Vectra142.4143.2145.3142.9145.3143.82
Imraan KalloeFord Focus140.3143.3143.4139.9143.4142.06
Sebastiaan ElingsPeugeot 206133.5139142.4141.9142.4139.84
ümit GatalkayaSuzuki Baleno135.7133.6140.3140.9140.9138.28
Rick van WanrooijRenault Clio125.3126.4136.1137.8137.8132.68
Arjan BorSeat Leon132.3132.6133.6130.8133.6132.58
Ricardo WillemsFiat Seicento124.5128.1133.4136.1136.1131.64
Gerhard DoornwaardVW Bora129.8131131.1132132131.18
Milan GriffioenSeat Ibiza126.3123126.3128.1128.1126.36
Joey SnijdersBMW E46124.7124.9123.7121.6124.9123.96
Jaco TerlouwHonda Civic 120.3126126.3126.399.78
Robbert MeulendijksCitroën AX      

bb6

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Arjan LammersSeat Ibiza146.4149.9147.7145.4149.9147.86
Fons van der PolToyota Corolla141.7143.3144.5143.4144.5143.48
Jan CapelleBMW138.5140.1142.7136.4142.7140.08
Ricardo de WitPeugeot 206131.1135.7135.3134.6135.7134.48
Indjoman HooiPeugeot 206128.2128.6129.2132.1132.1130.04
Jeroen vd KaestelenSkoda Fabia 148.3147.8143148.3117.48

bbx

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Bruce ScholteRenault Clio137.4139.4139.9143.4143.4140.7
Robin WijngaardOpel Corsa126.4127.8130.4131.2131.2129.4

bbnw

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Marc De VaanNissan Almera148.7152.4151.8150.3152.4151.12
Rob van StappenSeat Ibiza144149.2150.4152152149.52
Frans HoogFord141.3142.6145.9144.5145.9144.04
Luuk TissinghPeugeot 106131.3138.8142.1142.6142.6139.48

bbw

NaamAuto20Hz25Hz33Hz40HzPiekGemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Clio151.4155.3157.2155.8157.2155.38
Cornelis KeizerFiat Panda141.9151.6154.9152.6154.9151.18
Erik ter VeerCitroën Saxo144.2148.9153.2151.7153.2150.24
Gideon SonnevijllePanda147.4149.1150.2151151149.74
BaloeNissan Groot148.6149.7146.5147.4149.7148.38
Peter SlagmanPeugeot 107142.5146.4148.8145.8148.8146.46
Danny WinkelsVW Polo132.6139145.3145.8145.8141.7
Mike KerstenSmart for2127.1128.4138.1142142135.52