De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





XXL meeting 2016


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
RobertoHonda Civic131.43134.07139.79136.73139.79136.362
Sanne BiesheuvelVW Lupo125.4135.28137.43138.61138.61135.066
Dave PixoFord Fiesta121.47128.58137.42137.2137.42132.418
Thorsten van AgtOpel Corsa  123.4123.56123.5674.104

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Michael JansenVW Polo139.16144.49142.07140.17144.49142.076
Kevin StruijkVW Golf132.74143.24143.63142.04143.63141.056
Corne KoorevaarVW Polo134.63137.27139.49139.98139.98138.27
Collin RuttermanSeat Leon130.37133.37139.46141.02141.02137.048
Marco vd KnaapVW Bora136.76136.01136.27137.11137.11136.652
Daniel RoelofsSuzuki Swift122.77131.2141.29139.7141.29135.25
Davy KlootwijkVW Polo130.35132.04136.17135.99136.17134.144
Wouter SmitshoekVW Golf126.89128.75134.68136.2136.2132.544
Pascal RademakersOpel Corsa127.8127.64132.06131.39132.06130.19
Dennis SchellSuzuki Swift  124.78133.41133.4178.32

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy ThielensVW Golf147.77150.45149.52144.1150.45148.458
Jefrey volkersseat ibiza139144.28148.76149.35149.35146.148
Ricardo VleugelOpel Astra141.85146.05145.35143.34146.05144.528
Ivo HulsmanPeugeot 206139.26142.76143.68142.99143.68142.474
Jan ReuversVW Golf139.49141.39143.84141.91143.84142.094
Joey MaaswinkelToyota Celica136.68139.07144.19145.24145.24142.084
Martin de LigtSuzuki Swift135.43136.56144.13141.87144.13140.424
Danny v Eekelen Peugeot 106133.03138.93141.81143.45143.45140.134
Ruben RosbergenVW Polo130.76131.58133.17136.64136.64133.758
Erwin BonkhoutSuzuki Ignis121.98121.12129.15132.04132.04127.266

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Boer van BokhovenOpel Vectra145.16149.56149.11148.88149.11148.364
Daryl B.Seat Toledo142.49146.92148.08146.4148.08146.394
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo141.7142.19145.37145.18145.37143.962
Bryan VernooijVW Golf139.33144.26144.65143.25144.75143.248
Marco DijsselbloemPolitieautoofzo133.78139.89140.22145.39145.39140.934

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
AmarFiat Punto143.18150.15152.07149.5152.07149.394

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Seicento149.63154.4156.45156.76156.76154.8
Samantha ZuidamFord Mondeo150.07148.07151.51149.28151.51150.088
Jan Willem van HeerwijkFord Focus134.77139.82144.82141.24144.82141.094
Jaco TerlouwSuzuki Swift131.39138.13140.47137.72140.47137.636

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo158.6160.29159.36162.1162.1160.49
Raymond KuipersVW Golf153.53157.29160.6159.35160.6158.274
Robin MaatHyundai Coupe149.45154.9155.27158.17158.17155.192
Ronald v VeldhuizenPeugeot 205148.83153.17154.28152.79154.28152.67
Davy van der VeenFord Focus151.14152.85151.66149.34152.85151.568
Danny WinkelsVW Polo146.49148.51151.04150.99151.04149.614
Daan KuijstermansOpel Vectra139.52145.76149.94148.42149.94146.716