De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AST Goossens 2018


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Hugosuzuki swift137.09142.45143.2139.56143.2141.1
Hans Kleingeldvw lupo133.63138.64138.23135.66138.64136.96
M-caraudio IlenaOpel Astra129.07136.8136.55132.56136.8134.356

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Reinier Peugeot 206140.13145.8145.19143.08145.8144
Dennis Hoefnagelopel corsa134.05144.03146.95146.45146.95143.686
gauran matadinbmw132.28138.66143.27143.07143.27140.11
Jim meisenfiat seicento131.06138.57143.79142.92143.79140.026
Roberto Rotterdamopel astra134.55139.55143.01139.16143.01139.856
Marco dijselbloemrenault twingo128.65133.4139.97141.29141.29136.92

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
amarFiat punto144.02150151.77152.38152.38150.11
Charro LuftVW Golf140.89147.75150.74148.77150.74147.778
Roy thielensvw golf143.17149.24148.29143.84149.24146.756
Jurgen vd sandevw golf138.34145.09147.35146.7147.35144.966
Tim kolsterenopel vectra137.01135.93139.32139.88139.88138.404
Jeroen eeuwesseat leon130.29132.55135.54136.23136.23134.168
Bjorn kijzersvw passat127.69129.12132.75138.5138.5133.312

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricardo de WitHonda Civic141.27147.85151.27151.07151.27148.546
Chris SatavaHonda Civic140.61142.48149.45149.34149.34146.244
maxime de wealebmw 140.08137.44139.58140.14140.14139.476
Nikky segersvw golf130.4126.88131.99133.66133.66131.318

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Jaspervw polo138.01144.36146.43146.1146.43144.266
Danny van BoxtelVW golf143.01143.42143.45143.57143.57143.404

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Raymon Gritgolf 5151.7153.07155.13155.27155.27154.088
Gregory Blijloosford fiesta148.26152.26155.68154.48154.68153.072
Daan Kuijstermansopel astra147.96151.92153.66152.94153.66152.028
Johnny van Gford fiesta149.73150.2152.28149.15152.28150.728
Danny WildeSkoda octavia147.78148.245150.91145.59150.91148.687
Rick van eschvw polo145.16145.95149.8149.36149.8148.014
Berry Dekenssuzuki swift143.59147.8149.2146.12149.2147.182

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Hannes Micheleropel astra154.91158.21159.69159.34159.69158.368
Levi ProHyundai coupe152.81156.37157.76157.29157.76156.398
Baloevw caddy154.25155.14154.2153.9155.14154.526
Maikel BoerkeVW Polo148.65151.55154.29153.35154.29152.426
Patrick lehrichseat ibiza145.15149.72150.87144.26150.87148.174
ImraanFiat Cinq143.41146.09150.41149.38150.41147.94

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Eric simonshonda civic158.42160.68162.41162.1162.41161.204
aleksei grigorenkoFord transit connect152.13157.22158.76158.69158.76157.112
Marcel vd HeijdenToyota Aygo138.45148.85144.44145.08148.85145.134