De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





I.M.C.W. 2018


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Chris SatavaHonda Civic134.35141.6149.16144.9149.16143.834
Esther VolkersOpel Astra135.53140.89141.44138.42141.44139.544
Gaurav MatadinBmw 1 serie131.59139.1141.83140.94141.83139.058
Pascal SisnumOpel130.52132.4137.96140.64140.64136.432
Gerbrielle StapVW Up129.13132.43132.92136.39136.39133.452
Kevin van de KuilFord Fiesta126.96131.42136.04134.58136.04133.008
Pascal van ElstHonda Civic124.83125.1126.16127.65127.65126.278
Ramon NeuzenBMW 528 122.85123.02125.02125.0299.182
J. MorkeVW Polo  120.22124.23124.2373.736
Robbert RemersOpel Astra      

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Charro LuftVW Golf141.43147.8148.61144.66148.61146.222
Jurgen VD SandeVW Golf142.64143.25143.87141.06143.87142.938
Tim KolsterenOpel Vectra136.44136.42139.09140.14140.14138.446
Michel HofsRenault Clio134.12134.57136.66138.35138.35136.41
Jeroen EeuwesSeat Leon129.92131.43134.13134.64134.64132.952
Pascal QuartstegVW Polo126.71126.33133.66134.59134.59131.176
Joshua SotthewesVW Vento123.43128.83129.78134.2134.2130.088
Dennis BornSeat Ibiza125.47127.87127.67130.83130.83128.534
Remon Franken Opel Astra  137.06139.16139.1683.076

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Christian JansenVW Scirocco121.66134.85138.03137.88138.03134.09

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Stephan HackMercedesBenz A140135.17141.35145.54146.26146.26142.916
Danny V BoxtelVW Golf  138.99140.95140.9584.178

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andre KissienVW Polo147.53149.59154.08151.37154.08151.33
Jhonny Van GFord Fiesta149.36150.97150.79146.05150.97149.628
Orlando KostersPeugeot 206139.82142.54147.6143.87147.1144.186
Berry DekensSuzuki Swift131.89142.19147.03143.26147.03142.28
T'jampens MiguelPeugeot CC124.29127.45127.87127.49127.87126.994
Pascal QuartstegRenault Twingo120.84124125.87129.56129.56125.966

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Patrick LehrichSeat Ibiza146.73150.2150.3143.83150.3148.272
Paul VolkersPeugeot Partner137.4146.66152151.39152147.89

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Eric SimonsHonda Civic158.05160.33161.22160.45161.22160.254