De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





DenOtter StreetShow 2018


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mike FensVW Polo121.15123.24125.8128.97128.97125.626
Aron WijnsouwOpel Astra126.55124.47124.07125.85126.55125.498

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Reinier ArremanPeugeot 206140.68145.31140.85141.1145.31142.65
Gaurav MatadinBMW 1133.22137.13139.93140.09140.09138.092
Esther VolkersOpel Astra129.06134.41142.48140.13142.48137.712
Marco van ErpVW Passat120122.72126.16132.09132.09126.612
Ruud van RosmalenBMW e36121.64 121.69124.1124.198.306
Johan vd VorstenboschOpel Corsa C  123.01127.29127.2975.518

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy ThielensVW Golf 5143.61147.04147.76144.79147.76146.192
Luc van de KantVW Golf 6138.82146.33146.61145.26146.61144.726
Jurgen van de ZandeVW Golf 4143.56143.63144.3143.32144.3143.822
Jelle ZornVW Golf 5136.24142.52143142.19143141.39
Dennis HoefnagelOpel Corsa129.02136.17143.36144.35144.35139.45
Jeroen EeuwesSeat Leon130.21132.1134.08134.52134.52133.086

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Tim KolsterenOpel Vectra126.98128.97132.05134.59134.59131.436

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Amar SewbhaganFiat Punto146.06151.07151.51151.35151.51150.3
Charro LuftVW Golf139.9146.1145.1141.5146.1143.74
Danny van BoxtelGolf 5141144.14144.88143.8144.88143.74
Hans KleingeldVW Lupo133.6134.7137133.2137135.1
Glenn WesselsVW Golf 4126.19131136.64140.3140.3134.886

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andre KissienVW Polo147.9151.17154.56159.61159.61154.57
Gregory BijloosFord Fiesta150.18153.04153.78151.41153.78152.438
Jhonny van GFord Fiesta150.62150.07151.24146.49151.24149.932
Cedric van RooyenMitsubishi Eclips 120.21131.51131.51130.15102.676

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Levy ProHyundai Coupe151.92156.73156.76157.91157.91156.246
Paul VolkersPeugeot Partner138.42143.01147.48147.1147.48144.698

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Raymond KuipersVW Golf 3154.53158.8160.46159.99160.46158.848
Eric SimonsHonda Civic156.91159.07159.08158.62159.08158.552
Marcel van der HeijdenToyota Aygo135.02149.34153.43153.83153.83149.09