De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





SPORT1 Trackday 2017


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Isi Durakgolf 4139.24141.8137.77134.93141.8139.108
Charro Luftvw golf134.65137.08139.72136.43139.72137.52
Michael EschOpel astra127.86133.47141.58134.36141.58135.77
Lars Fuchsbmw 118130.07129.09129.36130.45130.45129.884
Dave Zuidamfiat stilo      

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Adam Tabubmw e46 touring142.3143.99145.86143.07145.86144.216
Marcel vd Heijdentoyota aygo139.38147.33144.22142.27147.33144.106

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy Thielensvw golf146.61149.12147.44143.87149.12147.232
Luc vd Kantvw golf144.62145.96146.67142.54146.67145.292
Jurgen vd sandevw golf 139.32147.46142.44140.61147.46143.458
Jan reuversvw golf138.96141.94144.31140.86144.31142.076
Kevin Reinartzseat leon fr138.42142.33140.97138.79142.33140.568
Danny van Boxtelvw golf135.1136.95142.52139.26142.52139.27
Erwin Beckeraudi a4131.67133.41137.47141.46141.46137.094
Michael MollFord Mondeo125.35125.57131.74136.46136.46131.116
Mike Jorissenvw polo  123.24128.69129.6976.324
Marius Lichiusvw golf  123.7121.29127.774.538

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Philip streibskoda octavia kombi143.06143.8146.55146.93146.93145.454
alexander Roekenseat alhambra137.7139.55143.2146.54146.54142.706

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Tanja Petersfors focus st142.41144.54144.08146.01146.01144.61
Christian Klohnford mondeo131.21136.12141.11143.41143.41139.052

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sven SchickSeat ibiza146.96150.27151.24149.51151.24149.844
Georgios ligopoulosbmw e36 touring144.91145.52146.85146.28146.85146.082
Jhonny democrewFord Fiesta147.17147146.08140.73147.17145.63
Patrick lehrichSeat ibiza143.56144.52146.41144.82146.41145.144

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Florian dillFord mondeo151.84153.23154.1152.09154.1153.072
Kevin Schalickerenault twingo132.73146.42149.51151.25151.25146.232
Viktor ZuevAudi a4 avant143.81141.64144.22144.62144.62143.782

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Thorsten Braatzopel astra156.85159.15158.48155.8159.15157.886
Ricky Ottenvw golf153.35157.33159.56158.67159.56157.694
Maurice de Kovelvw polo149.04157.13159.11159.3159.3156.776
Patrick Reschauervw caddy 154.84155.81155.96158.02158.02156.53
Mario Leissnervw caddy 156.16157.76155.85154.81157.76156.468
Robert winterford mondeo153.67156.01156.77153.8156.77155.404
Andreas Kleimannaudi a4152.76154.32155.62151.41155.62153.946
Marcel Kielvw caddy 134.4152.17150.44150.98152.17148.032