De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





G.A.S. TuningDay4All 2017


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Charro Luftvw golf 7133.62136.09139.37137.02139.37137.094
Sanne Biesheuvelvw polo127.2127.92136.99140.09140.09134.458
Joey MaaswinkelAlfa Romeo 128.05134.27135.2127135.2131.944

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
AmarFiat punto141.9148.41152.67150.02152.67149.134
Marcel vd HeijdenToyota Aygo139.34146.65144.71141.85146.65143.84
Roberto Rotterdamhonda civic129.76131.49143.25144.37144.37138.648
Misha van DongeweertFiat Punto124.84133.75143.5143.09143.5137.736
Rudie FeijtelRenault twingo 132.88141.46143.56143.56112.292

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy Thielensvw golf147.81148.75146.97144.27148.75147.31
Jurgen van de SandeVw golf 5143.26144.18145.52141.54145.52144.004
Jan Reuversvw golf 7137.97143.65146.87142.53146.87143.578
Dennis van MenzelSeat cordoba134.39139.51140.43141.13141.13139.318
Rick toranopel astra127.74133.91138.26139.03139.03135.594
Erik Humbleopel vectra132.81128.79132.94138.89138.89134.464
Marc StoetenGolf vr 6126.25128.43133.11137.26137.26132.462
David JongbloedOpel astra125.91126.41133.5134.41134.41130.928
Pascal GortOpel calibra122.45127.41132.1135.26135.26130.496
Bart van Donkersgoedvw golf 3129.78130.74127.92131.07131.07130.116
Chris LeemanToyota starlet126.8125.8130.95130.95130.95129.09
Geert vd Wijdenvw golf 122.61124.27127.14127.14100.232

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Gideon Sonnevillefiat bravo146.07147.21151.33150.07151.33149.202
Bryan Vernooyvw golf 4140.04144.87147.36145.68147.36145.062
Marco Dijsselbloemford mondeo134.41138.64143.48147.73147.73142.398

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
DineshOpel Astra station133.4139.68145.56143.18145.56141.476
Alexander RoekenSeat Alhambra134.45140.2142.5143.44143.44140.806
Rich SingosentonoGolf variant137.18139.77140.52141.29141.29140.01

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy van Asseltvw jetta151.99155.09156.78154.68156.78155.064
Yuri Boerseat arosa149.64152.46149.13149.52152.46150.642
Rick van Eschvw polo141.07142.68149.83149.16149.83146.514
Luc vandeverkeerde kant (vande kant)vw golf 5145.31144.94145.38143.32145.38144.866
Harry VeenhofSuzuki wagon r136.88140.2148.73148.56148.73144.62
Orlando Kosterspeugeot 206128.99140.72145.93141.54145.93140.622

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Wilco Visserpeugeot 206148.64154.86156.27155.43156.27154.294

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricky OttenVw golf 154.3157.81160.03158.57160.03158.148
Maurice Uijenpeugeot expert154.95156.89156.61154.41156.89155.95
Jeffrey TopVolvo S60150.81154.53155.6153.91155.6154.09
Richard BakkerNissan Micra146.71154.21156.41155.79156.41153.906
Danny LemmenVw golg mk2150.28153.69155.58153.06155.58153.638