De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





PinksterMeeting Ulft 2017


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Charro Lufevw golf 7135.69136.77139.03134.93139.03137.09
Sanne biesheuvelvw lupo127.85131.49134.21138.04138.04133.926
Dave Pixoford fiesta121.83128.63138.33137.15138.33132.854

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Jan-willem vd Kaagfiat punto138.93143.56149.95144.97149.95145.472
Ismail Isivw golf 145.26147.61143.57139.68147.61144.746
Adam Tabybmw e46 touring140.74144.42146.03143.62143.62143.686
Marcel vd Heijdentoyota aygo138.1146.77144.49141.14144.49142.998
Misha v Dooyenweertfiat punto133.56140.33144.77143.39144.77141.364
Frans de Haanvw polo127.7135.38135.74137.03137.03134.576

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
AmarFiat Punto143.86150.1152.33152.16152.33150.156
Roy Thielensvw golf145.6148.42148.68144.53148.68147.182
Jan reuversvw golf138.44142.02144.79142.54144.79142.516
Danny v Boxtelvw golf139.09140.72141.92142.41142.41141.31
Jurgen vd Sandevw golf 140.59140.86141.48138.02141.48140.486
Ramon Krikhaarvw golf 135.18133.88139.91140.57140.57138.022
Jesse Nicolasentoyota corolla133.16133.54140.51141.16141.16137.906
Matthijs vd bergmb e klasse 125.16124.06132.08132.08102.676

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Gideonfiat bravo146.09147.41151.17150.42151.17149.252
Bryan Vernooyvw golf139.55142.96144.76143.87144.76143.18
Marco Dijsselbloemford scorpio134.61139.32144.04147.01147.01142.398
Peter Hofmanvw bora137.02139.98141.15144.63144.63141.482
Ton de Haanford mondeo134.3136.03143.3145.23145.23140.818

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Alexander Roekenseat alhambra137.67139.31143.2146.45146.45142.616
Roberto rotterdamhonda civic132.45141.02145.1144.18145.1141.57

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy van Asseltvw golf149.14150.27154.21152.11154.21151.988
Juri Boerseat arosa149.9152.11148.57149.66152.11150.47
Erik ter Veerpeugeot 207144.2148.56148.37150.42150.42148.394
Nico Seidlskoda fabia143.79144.82148.58146.4148.58146.434
Jonathan gebauerford fiesta144.93145.29146.48143.15146.48145.266
Rick de Brabanderopel astra145.25145.5 146.73146.73116.842

bbw 6-

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricardo de witcitroen nemo154.22156.67156.19155156.67155.75
Wilco Visserpeugeot 206149.14154.03156.43156.11156.43154.428
Patrick RietveldToyota celica148.45154.3155.89155.99155.99154.124
Andreas Kleimannaudi a4152.99153.41153.47150.57153.47152.782
daniel janickevw golf147.86148.55154.18155.09155.09152.154

BBW 6+

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maurice Uijenpeugeot expert151.69156.04155.89153.26156.04154.584
Danny Lemmenvw golf 152.07155.38155.76152.07155.76154.208
Ronald v veldhuizenpeugeot 205149.76154.1156.08154.75156.08154.154
Richard bakker nisan micra 147.08154.02156.77155.95156.77154.118
Jeffrey Topvolvo s60150.87154.33155.74153.57155.74154.05
Eric Simonshonda civic148.93153.09156.1155.82156.1154.008
Nikki Szotekvw golf 145.3153.98155.25155.32155.32153.034
Szafraniec Krzysztofchevrolet silverado146.74153.17155.1154.59155.1152.94