De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





SPORT1 Trackday 2016


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Tanja Petersopel astra128.77129.87134.37132.63134.37132.002

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ilona vd Wallen en Robbin van DongenVW Polo137.69142.93142.61140.79142.93141.39
Adam TaraburaBMW E46 139.66140.38141.65141.91141.91141.102

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy Thielens vw golf 144.39149.95147.05143.55149.95146.978
Jeffrey Volkersseat ibiza140.64145.01147.81147.27147.81145.708
Oliver maabOpel Corsa138.9145.84146.45144.81146.45144.49
Ismail Isivw golf 4138.49143.62145.44142.79144.98143.064
Maximilian ViehlOpel Astra138.38143.94142.43141.38143.94142.014
Norman VenghausOpel Astra133.59133.89138.31137.56138.31136.332
Marcel KielFord Probe124.07134.95135.63140.34140.34135.066
Jan FischerBMW123.39134.46136.93138.31138.31134.28
kevin ReinartzSeat Leon130.88132.7133.76136.84136.84134.204
Michael MollFord Mondeo120.53124.47 132.74132.74102.096

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Dirk SchultzVW Passat137.67136.3143.04142.01143.04140.412
Pascal Trentzschford Focus137.98135.94138.71137.59138.71137.786

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Peter GeigerFord Focus 142.7147.49144.88142147.49144.912
Georgios L.Bmw 3143.14142.97143.87142.93143.87143.356
Justin HartmannVW Polo138.51140.76144.47140.79144.47141.8
Kevin WiegandVolvo v40133.65138.67143.42143.58143.58140.58

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricardo de WitCitroen Nemo145.56155.7154.9146.24155.7151.62
Dave zuidamFord Mondeo 150.22150.87151.54148.45151.54150.524
Gina RichmannOpel Corsa138.43146.34143.33143.03146.34143.494
Patrick LehrichSeat ibiza142.21143.6145.3138.42145.3142.966
Jonthan GebauerFord Fiesta138.19141.01144.44141.77144.4141.962

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo158.4160.18159.28161.77161.77160.28
Team RSR ReschiVW Caddy154.66155.22157.46157.65157.65156.528
Soeren BeissbarthAudi a4153.01154.97154.89152.54154.97154.076
Florian DillFord Mondeo148.96152.91152.87152.39152.87152
Robert WinterRenault Twingo145.08153.16153.77153.25153.77151.806
kim grzegorzykford Fiesta 148.68152.24152.7151.27152.7151.518
leiter Florian opel Corsa145.82152.01152.83152.64152.83151.226
Sascha PetersOpel Astra F140.1150.39154.03153.79154.03150.468
Alexander LorenzAudi A3143.37149.59150.53150.58150.58148.93
Sebastian schwechheimerOpel astra138.64147.56150.68150.25150.68147.562
viktor zuevAudi A4141.9144.21144.49141.44144.49143.306