De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





WKND 2016


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
AmarFiat Punto134.92144.49150.76148.31150.76145.848
Jesse EisingaPeugeot 206 121.86126.36127.78127.78100.756

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny BoeveAudi A3138.23142.87146.85142.94146.85143.548
Gijs SchotAudi A3135.51137.72142.47142.45142.47140.124
Johny RooijmansSeat Ibiza131.96142.44142.49138.06142.49139.488
Michel van TilborgFord Fiesta128.66133.33140.23137.6140.23136.01
Johan BorstVW Golf133.06133.85135.97133.46135.97134.462
Remon RosendahlVW Derby   122.54122.5449.016
Rick OoldenVW Polo      

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy ThielensVW Golf144.33149.12146.68142.7149.12146.39
Dries NieuwselBMW E45137.2141.66145.41144.08145.41142.752
Luc van de KantSeat Leon142.18144.14143.2140.08144.14142.748
Tom SchotVW Polo139.65141.31140.01139.28141.31140.312
Ted BaasSeat Toledo138.37137.4138.27138.05138.37138.092
Leigh ReddolKia Magentis134.16134.23136.05135.15136.05135.128
Yoni VerauterenOpel Astra131.71128.16129.3133.17133.17131.102
Chris SafacaHonda Civic 120.58129.9139.93139.93106.068

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Erwin van BokhovenOpel Vectra146.02150.12149.3146.13150.12148.9175
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo137.53138.38142.96147.03147.03142.586
Peter HofmanVW Bora136.18140.99140.26142.57142.57140.514
Nicky Segers.VW Golf132.19130.28134.27133.21134.27132.844

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Alexander RoekenSeat Alhambra136.38140.1146148.83148.83144.028

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Amy OsborneVW Golf153.34154.57154.88153154.88154.134
Gideon Fiat Seicento148.03152.38154.37156.7156.7153.636
Dave ZuidamFord Focus150.09152.11152.83149.79152.83151.53
Jaco TerlouwSuzuki Swift129.07137.16138.09137.54138.09135.99

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Raymon KuipersVW Golf153.88158.55160.46158.98160.46158.466
Robin MaatHyundai Coupe151.14157.07159.76160.23160.23157.686
Ricky OttenVW Golf153.25155.99157.83156.71157.83156.322
Mustahsan aka MushyVW Golf153.76155.73155.44154.05155.73154.942
Donny KruijtVW Vento149.27153.72154.69154.89154.89153.492
Davy van der VeenFord Focus149.87152.08151.53149.39152.08150.99
Eric SimonsHonda Civic135.91148.36155.89155.5155.89150.31