De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AudioMix (B) 2012


bb1

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1Nik de manOpel astra130.4136.9140.4137.6140.4137.14
2Rieks LensenFord RS132.1135.4136137.8137.8135.82
3Dave PixoNissan Pixo127.5132.8136.5138.6138.6134.8
4Andy van GurpFiat Punto122.2129.1137.6138.6138.6133.22

bb2

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1Nicky van HelmondOpel Corsa135.8143144.8139.7144.8141.62
2Juicy Mini Boom BoomFiat Cinquecento134.6140.7143.4141.3143.4140.68
3Rene ElzingaVW Vento136.1140.7142.4140.5142.4140.42
4Amar SewbhaganHonda civic130139.1144.7142.3144.7140.16
5Maikel TimmermansMG ZR131.4138.7143142143139.62
6Rick van EschVW Polo132.2129.8139.5142.5142.5137.3
7Ronald vanhoveSeat Leon126.3130.1134.1135.9135.9132.46
8Bram van de WouwerSeat Leon126.1125.5127.5129.7129.7127.7
9Jeroen SchildermansVW Golf 2120.8120.5120.8127.2127.2123.3
10Maarten CollingOpel Astra 127122.6122.312799.78
11Wesley SmitsBMW 320 123123.5123.7123.798.78
12Christoph TombeurBMW E46 122.2122.5124.4124.498.7

bb4

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1Alexander RoekenVolvo V40138.9143149.5149.2149.5146.02
2Bami van ArkSeat Ibiza137.9144.1147.2147.3147.3144.76
3Rick LenaertsFiat Punto141143.1145.9141.5145.9143.48
4Imraan KalloeFord Focus139.1140.2143.5144.6144.6142.4
5Roy ThielensOpel Vectra137.4139.9143.7142.2143.7141.38
6Danny WinkelsVW Polo136.9136.6142.3140.4142.3139.7
7Dries NieuwleertFord Focus135.6138137.8138138137.48
8Brian ToludOpel Corsa130.4133.8129.3137.6137.6133.74
9Rick van WanrooijRenault clio 129.2129.7133.6135.2135.2132.58
10Matthias VoldersFord Fiesta127.4126.1132.3135.4135.4131.32
11Tjeu DriesSeat Leon129.1128.2124.7129.6129.6128.24
12Bram van WijnsberheBMW 3128.2124.3125.6127.5127.5126.62

bb6

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1Jeroen van den KastelenScoda Fabia148.1150.4147.9145.3150.4148.42
2Herman ten HoeveVW golf 3139.1141.1143.5145.2145.2142.82
3Jan van capelleBMW E93137140.8144137.1144140.58
4OliveiraOpel Astra132.8133.6137.6139.5139.5136.6
5Ground ZeroAudi S2133.9135.2140 140109.82

bbnw

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1Marc de VaanNissan Almera143.4149.9148.6147.4149.9147.84
2Rob van StappenSeat Ibiza140.3146148149.1149.1146.5
3C KelderKever134.8144.7149.2148.6149.2145.3
4Kevin SerreCitroen DS3123.1125.9131.8134.2134.2129.84
5Jason van HoomissenOpel Vectra146.7149.5149.9 149.9119.2

bbw

 NaamAuto20hz25hz33hz40hzPiekGemiddeld
1BaloeSubsonic Suzy152.5154.4156.2154.6156.2154.78
2stany opel kadet144.5152.1152.2162.1162.1154.6
3Sander MeuffelsRenault Clio149.5153.5155.5156.1156.1154.14
4Micheal JansenOpel Astra 143.1150.1150.5144.6150.5147.76