De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxxStreetPower 2016


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Tejo SlootsSeat Toledo127.55131.07136.2134.75136.2133.154
Anne GouwSeat Ibiza122.97126.48127.18127.72127.71126.412
Jesse EisingaPeugeot 206120.13124.42126.71127.18127.18125.124

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
AmarFiat Punto135.15142.64147.75145.33147.75143.724
Frans de HaanVW Polo135.92139.38142.94145.23145.23141.74
Ilona van der WallenVW Polo140.18143.02141.37140.63143.02141.644
Vincenzo van HouwelingenPeugeot 107138.59144.02140.24135.28144.02140.43
Jan ReuversVW Golf134.14131.96131.06127.94134.14131.848
Wilco van LangenFord Focus125.45125.48124.33125.56125.56125.276
Rob HeuvelFiat Panda122.62123.84126126.6126.6125.132
Maurice van der StarreMitsubishi Lancer123.56124.57124.08123.59124.57124.074
Danny CarnasSeat Leon 124.58129.3131.79131.79103.492
Jelmer StreekstraVW Golf Cabrio 120.51122.69128.2128.299.92

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy ThielensVW Golf145.97148.76145.37141.64148.76146.1
Jordy MortelVW Polo142.02142.6142.96142.99142.99142.712
Maurice de KovelHonda Civic137.67142.06140.41145.67145.67142.296
Ivo HulsmanPeugeot 206136.82142.32142.1142.64142.64141.304
Luc van de KantVW Golf138.18141.15142.21140.85142.21140.92
Jurgen vande SandeMazda 121133.11137.66141.78141.61141.78139.188
Roberto de BieSeat Ibiza133.51139.72139.53140.62140.62138.8
Norman HompesVW Golf133.29140.55137.56136.43140.55137.676
Norman VenghausOpel Astra128.2133.39140.68140.09140.68136.608
Avi MillerMitsubishi Colt132.45127.63138.41142.05142.05136.518
Luuk TissinghPeugeot 306125.77128.78137.15140.56140.56134.564
Vidjay NagesarHonda Civic130.33129.12135.57138.61138.61134.448
Bob HillenaarOpel Corsa131.44132.79134.24134.82134.82133.622
D PieterseVW Golf125130.64131.65131.87131.87130.206
Aartie BahadoerSeat Ibiza124.87124.74127129.88129.88127.274
Rutger ZwetslootSeat Ibiza 132.54143.13145.64145.64113.39
Richelle KramerSeat Ibiza 125.51122.55124.28125.5199.57

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo139.88141.8145.48146.74146.74144.128
Bryan VernooyVW Golf141.46139.89144.99143.06144.99142.878
Florian KomossdVW Golf130.74137.22144.76146.15146.15141.004
Mick HeemskerkHyundai Tucson131.65130.73132.82133.94133.94132.616

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rich Singo SentonoVW Golf138.53144.1144.48144.78144.78143.334
Alexander RoekenSeat Alhambra135.8141.7143.4141.21143.4141.102

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Cinquecento149.15151.21151.6153.96153.96151.976
Jasper SandersSeat Ibiza149.92150.17151.44149.68151.44150.53
Rick van EschVW Golf141.78144.65153.22155.54155.54150.146
RishiBus141.8145.5146.86147.74147.74145.928
Jeroen HagerwaardOpel Corsa121.44124124.89128.4128.4125.426

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo158.88160.63159.7162.65162.65160.902
Robin MaatHyundai Coupe154.21155.3158.68158.63158.68157.1
Gerben VerhorstSeat Inca134.62135.26136.7143.89143.89138.872