De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





G.A.S. 2016


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rob VoogtFiat Punto 124.52125.78130.31130.31102.184

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny BoeveAudi A3141.6146.13144.8141.82146.13144.096
AmarFiat Punto135.9141.46147.07144.45147.07143.19
Ilona van der WalleVW Polo139.52143.9141.53140.14143.9141.798
Frans de HaanVW Polo133.73138.26142.58145.06145.05140.936
Ilona de HaanVW Polo122.21124.46131.07141.65141.65132.208
Esther VolkersRenault Clio131.56126.56129.85131.58131.58130.226
jan reovecsvw golf 7130.51129.44127124.64 127.8975
isabel dekkersmitshibishi colt123.84126.3128.21129.64129.64127.526
Karl KuschVW Polo120.07126.14127.43129.36129.36126.472
Anne GouwSeat Ibiza125.7127.26122.71127.81127.81126.258
Wilco v LangenFord Focus124.63124.46122.96124.92124.92124.378

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andre BoeveVW Golf142.61146.15151.01146.69151.01147.494
Roy ThielensVW Golf144.85148.65145.1141.71148.65145.792
Jeffrey VolkersSeat Ibiza139.23141.78146.38143.98146.38143.55
Jordy MortelVW Polo141.73142.47142.68142.71142.71142.46
Maurce de KovelHonda Civic139.57142.75142.15143.97142.75142.238
Rich de Brabander0Opel Astra138.69140.8140.66139.26140.8140.042
Tom SchotVW Polo142.18139.03136.47133.06142.18138.584
Bas BoekeeSeat Leon128.42131.47131.27133.37133.37131.58
Kay van KemadeFiat Punto127.27127.1133.76134.5134.5131.426
Jurgen van de SandeVW Golf136.13138.7 139.62139.62110.814

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maikel BoerkeOpel Vectra145.5149.32148.25148.25149.32148.128
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo140.66142.02145.63146.17146.17144.13
Bryan VernooyVW Golf140.71144.33143.66143.89144.33143.384
Paul VolkersOpel Astra135.05135.78139.79139.58139.79137.998
Mick HeemskerkHyundai Tucson132.4131.15132.97134.25134.25133.004

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Jasper SandersSeat Ibiza150.17150.27150.67149.01150.67150.158
RishiVW Caddy145.6145.87149.56149.03149.56147.924
Patrick RietveldToyota Celica134.99135.02141.2139.15141.2138.312
Bas van 't WoudCitroen C1130.28131.01137.86136.52137.86134.706

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
sander meufelsrenault kangoo158.87160.59159.63162.51162.51160.822
Ricky OttenVW Golf151.44156.26159.35158.98159.35157.076
robin maathyundai152.05153.69155.56154.46155.56154.264
Eric SiminsHonda Civic142.18148.82154.71154.64154.71151.012
Nick FleurenHonda Civic124.5132.16148.04147.72148.04140.092