De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





XXL Car Meeting 2015


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Philippe van GervenCitroën Saxo132.78133.18140.38139.86139.86137.212
Mark LuitenSuzuki Alto123.44123.73129.08131.63131.63127.902

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
ilona v d wal vw polo 139.24142.34140.27139.77142.34140.792
Corne KorevaarVW Golf134.03139.42138.6137.18139.42137.73
Kevin VerhagenOpel Astra138.63138.51138.14133.41138.63137.464
Kevin StruijkVW Golf133.25135.96139.44137.53139.44137.124
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo121.95129.91137.25140.69140.69134.098
Dennis van MerrelDeawoo Lanos125.74130.13133.58136.59136.59132.526
Joran MartensOpel Astra127.51129.65131.65135.3135.3131.882
Stefan BatendorpOpel Corsa131.86132.4129.08129.01132.4130.95
Jurgen vd SandeVW Golf122.01125.01127.98129.98129.98126.992
Tjarnart Ten BrinkeVW Golf  123.59125.15125.1574.778
Mark PliegerOpel Corsa      

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy tielensvw golf144.69148.82144.76142.07144.76z
Adrian GlogowskiSeat Ibiza141.47145.49147.3142.86147.3144.884
jasper sandersseat ibiza132.94133.64140.77144.14144.14139.126
Martin de LigtSuzuki Swift124.63131.15142.65142.07142.65136.63
Andries VerhoevenPeugeot 206136.07135.12135.89135.93136.07135.816
Dennis LoyensOpel Astra127.94129.1134.48139.89139.89134.26
Davy de BoonSeat Ibiza128.08131.37136.24135.38136.24133.462
Dylan JanssensSeat Ibiza125.83131.81133.5136.46136.46132.812
Martin FeskensOpel Astra126.13127.82130.1129.81130.1128.792
Kevin PlompSeat Arosa121.94126.1126.62127.59127.59125.968

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maikel van Bokhoven.Opel Vectra145.12149.54149.35148.6149.54148.43
Bryan VernooyVW Golf139.03142.74144.43142.21144.43142.568
Paul VolkersOpel Astra136.82135.67139.63138.84139.63138.118

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rick SingosentonoVW Golf140.94142.92144.54145.57145.57143.908
Daan KuijstermansOpel Astra140.37137.05141.42142.15142.15140.628

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Robbin van DongenVW Polo147.53149.19152.15151.47152.15150.498
Etienne TurkemaVW Golf146.1149.33152.16149.95152.16149.94
Kay WeltenOpel Astra142.63143.3153.63152.8153.63149.198
Rick van EschVW Golf141.4144.44152.13153.35153.35147.83
richivw caddy 143.76146.21149.37148.66149.37147.474
Rick van WanrooijVW Polo140.15145144.45143.47145143.614
Luc van de KantFord Fiesta137.83140.58141.51139.95141.51140.276
Edwin SchenkSuzuki Alto137.56133.91139.8143.5143.5139.654
Team TNT Loudmousenissan micra130.53131.78137.82143.25143.25137.326

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo158.08159.57158.49160.03160.03159.24
Michael JansenOpel Astra154.63157.98160.21160.55160.55158.784
Maurice de KovelFiat Doblo153.87158.12156.99156.51158.12156.722
Raymond KuipersVW Golf153.09156.55156.89155.29156.89155.742
Ricky OttenVW Golf153.47154.44155.28154.79155.28154.652
Stanley FrankenmölleVW Golf150.23155.07156.33154.48156.76154.574
Jim HuismanFord Focus148.61152.16154.74151.82154.74152.414
Gerben VerhorstSeat Inca123.44125.62122.14130.88130.88126.592