De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx Summer Edition 2012


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andy v GurpFiat Punto129136.8141.9140.5141.9138.02
Johan ScherardusSeat Cordoba134.5136.9138.6136.7138.6137.06
Nik de ManOpel Astra131.3135139.3136.7139.3136.32
Erik KobesVW Polo129.4132.3138.7137.5138.7135.32
Joery v WieringenNissan Micra125.9126134.2135.4135.4131.38
Eljan DijkgraafHyundai Coupe  125.2127.3127.375.96
Johan Knoop Ford Fiesta120.8   120.848.32

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny BoeveVW Polo134.3140.4147145.5147142.84
Nicky van HelmondOpel Corsa129144.4144.8141.7144.8140.94
Maikel TimmermansBMW 318130.4136.9146.1144.5146.1140.8
Mini Boom BoomFiat Cinquecento133.5140.6143.3141.1143.3140.36
Amar SwebhaganHonda Civic129.9137.6144.6143.1144.6139.96
Jurgen BrokSeat Ibiza130.5137.2142.2144144139.58
Fond van der PolToyota corola131137.4140.5138.9140.5137.66
Alex Fiat Cinquecento132.4134.4136.9131.8136.9134.48
Johan BorstVW Passat125.3129.4137.1137.5137.5133.36
Gerwin de JongSeat Ibiza121.6125.9132.3134.6134.6129.8
Chenko van LiendenHyundai Coupe127.1125.4125.9129.3129.3127.4
Christianv vd Broek Honda Civic123.7122.5128.5127.4128.5126.12
JuniorVolvo V40121.6121.7124.6129.6129.6125.42
Ian DriessenPeugot 206120.3121.1121.2125.7125.7122.8
Insane ChrisNissan Almera  124.8127.5127.575.96
Rene HellerHonda Civic   123.9123.949.56

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
alexander roekenvolvo v40136.7142.2147.8149.4149.4145.1
Ferdinand AaldersOpel Astra F138.1145.1148.3145.5148.3145.06
Bami van ArkSeat Ibiza138.1144.1146.3147.4147.4144.66
Roy ThielensOpel Vectra142.5144.7144.9143144.9144
Imraan KalloeFord Focus137.3140.3143.2143.7143.7141.64
Wesley WillemOpel Astra 133.5141.1142.2143.9143.9140.92
Matthijs WillemseAudi A3133.9138.1143.8142.9143.8140.5
Sabastiaan EllingsPeugot 206133.6139142143.2143.2140.2
Andre BoeveVW Golf 5135136.6140.8144.1144.1140.12
Nick de BresserVW Golf 3139.5137.9138131139.5137.18
Nick GanzemanBMW 320d135.5134136138.4138.4136.46
Dries NieuwlaetFord Focus131134133.1134.8134.8133.54
Erwin CoolenHyundai Coupe124.4134.9135.9135.8135.9133.38
Rick van WanrooijRenault Clio129.3126.7135.6136.5136.5132.92
Nick SouwmanVW Polo 6N122.1130.2134.4136.6136.6131.98
Etienne TurksemanOpel Corsa127.4127.6132.2133.6133.6130.88
KoelieVW Golf131.2130.8132.2123.4132.2129.96
Maico van DijkSubaru impreza129.5126.3127.4127.5127.5127.64
terry spaansopel omega124.6123.4129.4130.3130.3127.6
Maurice LuitHonda Civic   121.7121.748.68

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Arjan LammersSeat Ibiza144.7148.4145.6144.3148.4146.28
Matt SpriggSkoda Octavia143.4142.9146.6145.4146.6144.98
Herman TenhoeveVW Golf 3140.4141.6142.9144.5144.5142.78
Jan CapelleBMW E39137.5139.9144.2138.1144.2140.78
Robin van TurnhoutVW Passat131.5128.6129.8134.3134.3131.7

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Frans HogenboomFord Fiesta139.4139.7144143.5144142.12
Bruce Scholten Renault Clio137.3139139.2143.2143.2140.38
Erik BassaertsOpel Astra124.5124131.6135.9135.9130.38

bbnw

naam auto 20hz 25hz 33hz 40hz piek gemiddeld
marc de vaan nissa almera 146.1 150.2 148.6 147.6 150.2 148.54
Rob van Stappen Seat Ibiza 140.8 148.4 149.7 151.1 151.1 148.22
Luuk Tissingh peugeot 106 133 138.1 142 141.7 142 139.36
Marco Geldhoff Nixan Mietra 128.9 133.2 139.8 141.6 141.6 137.02
Martijn Roelofs VW Bora 127.9 134.7 133.5 133.2 134.7 132.8
Jaco Terlouw Suzuki Baleno 126.9 125.2 126.3 127.1 127.1 126.52
Woud Kruyshaar VW Caddy 125.1 123.1 125.6 129.1 129.1 126.4
Bas Kruyshaar Suzuki Samurai 124.1 120.9 122.9 131.3 131.3 126.1
Ricardo Uitoudshoorn Toyota Celica     125.8 126.2 126.2 75.64

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
BaloeSubsonic Suzie152.2153.2153.7153153.7153.16
Andre LohoffVW Caddy150.5150.6151.5151.5151.5151.12
Cornelis KeizerFiat Panda140.4149.4154.2151.2154.2149.88
MaikelOpel Astra147.1149.7150.5150.2150.5149.6
Stanley FrankemolleVW Golf 2143.1147.9151.7148.6151.7148.6
Gideon SoneveilleFiat Panda144.5148.8151147.6151148.58
Erik ter VeerCitroen Saxo142.4145.9150.6150.1150.6147.92