De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxxStreetPower 2015


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mathijs WillemseAudi A3137.2141.7148142.2148143.42
Melvin DekkerSeat Ibiza  126.9131.8131.878.1

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Nicky van HelmondAudi A1137.5141.3144.4140.8144.4141.68
Gijs SchotAudi A3137.1139.8142141.8142140.54
Dennis JansenHyundai Coupe128.6133.2139.5139.1139.5135.98
Ton de HaanFord Mondeo127.7131.3137.4141.2141.2135.76
Marco BlomSeat Ibiza124.4124.6129.3132132128.46
Sven JanssenNissan 100NX 120.2124.6125.4125.499.12
Kees SpijkermansCitroën C2  133.5137.5137.581.7

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Jessy/Justin DemocrewVW Polo139.3137.9144.6144.6144.6142.2
Maikel BoonAudi A3139.7141.6141.3139.6141.6140.76
Imraan KaloeCitroën C5 Station136.7136.9141.1141.8141.8139.66
Vidjay NagesarHonda Civic132.7133.8138.6140140137.02
Philippe van GervenPeugeot 106133.4132.3134.7136136134.48
Ricardo WillemsPeugeot 106131.7131.7131.3132.2132.2131.82
Joran MartensOpel Astra129.5128.5130.2133.4133.4131
Avi MillerMitsubishi Colt129.5129.4130.3131.2131.2130.32
Joey SnijderBMW e46130.5128.5129.6131.3131.3130.24
RobertRenault Twingo130.2128.8126.9130.6130.6129.42
Robin OverdevestAlfa Romeo Mito126.5127.6127.4129.3129.3128.02
Joey VinkCitroën Saxo124.3124.1129.2130130127.52
Stan van WeyFiat Seicento121.8124.9128.6128.7128.7126.54
Brett MartensVW Golf Cabrio 123124.7125.2125.299.62

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maikel van BokhovenOpel Vectra145.3149.1147.8146.8149.1147.62
Daan KuijstermansFord Mondeo139.4137.4137.3138.9139.4138.48

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Roy ThielensVW Golf146.7148.6144.8141.2148.6145.98
Gerry VanderzakenFiat Punto143.7145.8145.5145.4145.8145.24

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricardo de WitHonda Civic151.9152.3154.6152.7154.6153.22
Ricky OttenVW Golf150.3152.1154.7153.7154.7153.1
Robbin van DongenVW Polo150.2150.6149.5149.4150.6150.06
Rishi+SanjanaVW Caddy147.7148.2150.5149.6150.5149.3
Oliver MaaBOpel Corsa148.3147.9149.4148.1149.4148.62
Robin van BeekVW Polo147.8149147.5144.9149147.64
Rick van WanrooijVW Polo142.9145.7145.3142.6145.7144.44
Michael Van AmsterdamOpel Astra128.7141.5145.8147.3147.3142.12
Cem PeuteHonda Civic137.4140.8144.2143.6144.2142.04
Marc VonkOpel Corsa  128.7127.9128.777.06

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Robin MaatHyundai Coupe155.4156.4158.9157.9158.9157.5
Jim HuismanSeat Inca153.6156.4157.2155.8157.2156.04
Michael JansenOpel Astra152.7156156.5155.3156.5155.4