De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx SummerEdition 2014


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mathijs WillemseAudi a3130.42141.36144.96142.8144.96140.9
Nik de ManFord Fiesta129.75137.92141.47139.24142.47138.17
Michaela  125.6133.65138.3134.75138.3134.12
Jennifer CrombeenVW Polo129.4128.75131.81127.3131.81129.814
Brain Jansen seat ibiza 120.84120.94122.25122.2597.256

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny Boeveaudi a3137.59142.52146.23143.49146.23143.212
AndySeat Leon136.02138.97144.89142.22144.89141.398
Joyce mini boomboomSeat Arosa131.89139.85144.62142.78144.62140.752
Joey MichelsVW Golf132.98132.18136.91138.26138.26135.718
tom pennings opel astra122.53125.98130.4129.12130.4127.686
joey maaswinkel toyota celica120.07123.15128.67130.17130.17126.446
Luc van de KantRenault Megane 124.11126.21124.63126.21100.232
Lars BenthemPeugeot 106 122.62121.25122.98122.9897.966
joran martensopel astra  121.2125.56125.5674.464
Arjen RodenburgFord KA  120.42124.06124.0673.708
Jordie vd SteenFord Fiesta   122.44122.4448.976
Kevin WeerenVW Polo   121.77121.7748.708
Donny v PetersenSeat Ibiza   121.18121.1848.472

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maurice de KovelFiat Punto141.12146.96147.2147.16147.2145.928
Bami Weet ik nietSeat Ibiza140.63146.22147.53147.43147.53145.868
andre boeveVW Golf140.26145147.41145.88147.41145.192
Roy ThielensVW Golf143.51146.78144.17141.87146.78144.622
adrian gitogouskiseat ibiza139.8141.61142.97138.5142.97141.17
Rhandy van TolOpel Corsa131.85135.44139.34140.66140.66137.59
Alex HumpreyCitroën Saxo127.35134.56141.92141.91141.92137.532
Ricardo JansenAudi A3127.75134.33141.26140.91141.26137.102
Auke StieberVW Scirocco135.54133.7137.78135.63137.78136.086
Dave WemmersVW Polo129.72132.86135.24139.26139.26135.268
Tjeu DriesVW Polo127134.87135.05136.09136.09133.82
joey maaswinkelmazda 323f128.8128.26131.09137.9137.9132.79
Bianca SoerPeugeot 106125.21135.96131.98129.57135.96131.736
danny duffhuessuzuki baleno125.95128.48129.07132.22132.22129.588
ruben wassentoyota corolla123.4126.01129.86129.87129.86127.8

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mark RidderOpel Corsa141.29144.57145.38145.06145.38144.336
marcos barnesopel vectra138.43137.44142.42144.71144.71141.542
PduboisSeat Lon132.45130.99129.95130.14132.45131.196
daan kagstermansford mondeo132.11131.27128.13131.36132.11130.996

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Bruce Scholte AalbesRenault Clio133.93134.9139.82141.78141.78138.442
Ilona de Haan vw polo 130.59127.49133.77137.93137.93133.542
Jaco TerlouwSuzuki Swift126.51130.02127.79131.62131.62129.512

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rob Van StappenSeat Ibiza144.89149.61151.85153.32153.32150.598
Rick LenaertsFiat Punto147.12149.17149.42149.36149.42148.898
Rishi BechanVW Caddy142.46146.47147.2148.88148.88146.778
Rick v WanrooijVW Polo139.69145.4146.67143.14146.67144.314
Michico VeldmeijerToyota Aygo131.5135.84139.33139.04139.33137.008

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Frans MeuffelsRenault Kangoo157.16158.13159.54159.83159.83158.898
Oliver KöstersSeat Leon150.29153.2157.63156.3157.63155.01
Felix DoylenMercedes 430 ML152.14154.15154.62153.01154.62153.708
robin maathyundai coupe150.19151.62152.15150.78152.15151.378
Danny WinkelsVW Polo144.43146.98154.33152.68154.33150.55
Rick van EschOpel Astra148.96151.73151.56148.11151.73150.418
Frans DuitsPeugeot 205145.26151.06151.11151.06151.11149.92
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Panda146.67149.09151.61150.28151.61149.852
Say BennetFord Transit145.61148.3150.49150.18150.49149.014
ricardo de withonda civic143.51148.89150.35148.61150.35148.342
LoudmouseNissan Micra143.56144.37149.54149.79149.79147.41
Donny KruytVW Polo139.53142.06149.94148.53149.94146
Jurgen BrokFiat Doblo137.51143.03149.78147.38149.78145.496