De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





Gr8 Full-Speed 2014


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mathijs willemseAudi a3131.3140.5143.7140.7143.7139.98
Nik de Manford fiesta132.9138140.8137.4140.8137.98

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny Boeveaudi a3139.3142.2146.7145.1146.7144
Andy van gurpseat leon136.2142.4144.8141144.8141.84
wiegert sepperwoldevw golf  129131.5131.578.4

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maurice de kovelfiat punto141.6147.5146.2145.6147.5145.68
Bamiseat ibiza140.9145.3147.7146147.7145.52
Roy thielensvwgolf143.2147.3145.7142.4147.3145.18
Nikki segersopel corsa144.5145.3146.2142.9146.2145.02
Nik de bresservw golf135.7136.7135.7130.5136.7135.06
Tjeu Driesvw Polo129.2133.4136.2136.3136.3134.28
Rene Tellendonkhonda civic 126.1134.4135.6136.7136.7133.9

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Colin beateopel astra128.1137.8138.3138.5138.5136.24

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Bruce scholteclio137.3139.8139.3136.9139.8138.62

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rob van Stappenseat Ibiza143.9149.4152.5153.3153.3150.48
rischivw caddy134.8133.3140.5145145139.72
Arian seppenvooldvolvo s40129.8131.9130.1132.8132.8131.48

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeufelsRenault kangoo155.3155.8156156.6156.6156.06
michael jansenopel astra150.2154.8156.3155.7156.3154.66
gideon sonnevijlefiat panda149.2151.3153.2153.1153.2152
Jurgen Brokfiat doblo134.9144143.2148.2148.2143.7
Dennis schelmb vito134.7140144144.2144.2141.42
Jefrey volkerstoyota starlet139.8139.6140.5141.4141.4140.54