De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





Oldtimer Festival 2014


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Mathijs WillemseAudi A3131.4141.9145.5144145.5141.66
Nik de ManFord Fiesta132.3138.4142.4139.7142.4139.04
MichaëlaPeugeot 206126.3134137.5137.8137.8134.68

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andy van GurpSeat Leon135.8143.2145.2141.7145.2142.22
Mini Boom BoomSeat Arosa131.2138.2143.2143.2143.2139.8
Mariska NoordermeerSeat Ibiza127.9129.4138.5142.1142.1136
Ben TaylorVW Golf127.4125.7130.6133.4133.4130.1
René SchipperPeugeot 206122.3121.4129.4130.6130.6126.86

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Adrian GlogowskiSeat Ibiza141144.6143.9143144.6143.42
Kevin van den BerghOpel Astra134.3139.6143.7142.8143.7140.82
Esther VolkersSuzuki Swift129133.1134.2132.6134.2132.62
Koen van LooverenVW Golf129.1130130.9134.4134.4131.76

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maurice de KovelFiat Punto142.2144.5143.9144.7144.7144
Rob MaatHyundai Coupe138.9143.6141.2140.6143.6141.58
Ilona de HaanVW Polo129.9130.5131.2131.6131.6130.96

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rob vVerstappenSeat Ibiza145.2151.4153.8152.5153.8151.34
Rishi BerkanVW Caddy147.1151.2151.1150.2151.2150.16
Etienne TurlisemaOpel Corsa141.5148.5148.1145.9148.5146.5
Rachid ZouhariVW Caddy123120.1121.2120.2123121.5

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo156.46158.14159.44159.76159.76158.712
Jim Huisman Opel Astra 149.4153.2153.4150.7153.4152.02
Stanley Frankemollevw golf 147.2151.5154.7150.6154.7151.74
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Cinquecento146.55150.27151.4151.8151.8150.364
Jeffrey VolkersToyota Starlet141.4143.4145.9144.8145.9144.28
Dennis SchellVito133.8137141.3143.4143.4139.78