De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx StreetPower 2014


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
mathijs willemseaudi a3131.6139.4145.3140.9145.3140.5
nik de manford fiesta134137.3140.9137.9140.9138.2

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
mini boom boomseat arosa131.3135.4141.6142.2142.2138.54
Henk ReindersOpel Astra 121.4124.1125.6125.699.34
Arjan RodenburgFord Probe  122.2120.8122.273.04

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maurice de KovelFiat Punto141.3147.6146.4144.6147.6145.5
Robin MaatHyundai Coupe143.8143.5145.2143.2145.2144.18
Nikky SegersOpel Corsa143.1144.9145.3141.4145.3144
Imraan KalloeFord Focus139.2140.7144.9145.5145.5143.16
Cem Peute Ford Fiesta133.4132.3143.5143.4143.5139.22
Jonathan SaadhoffOpel Astra122.7125.8126.1129.4129.4126.68

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Dinesh ChoennieAudi A4140.6140.7140.2138140.7140.04
Dennis KooijPeugot 206133.1136.4135.3135136.4135.24
Colin BeuteSuzuki Baleno135.3133.7129.5137.4137.4134.66
Rene SchleichOpel Rekord126.3131130.7131.8131.8130.32

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Frans HoogenboomFord Fiesta132.1134.7140.9139.9140.9137.7

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Rob van StappenSeat Ibiza144148.7152.5154.3154.3150.76
Rick Lena Fiat Punto147.7149.4149.7147.8149.7148.86
RishiVW Caddy142143143.6145.1145.1143.76

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeufelsRenault Kangoo155.3155.7155.9157.1157.1156.22
Ricky OttenSeat Vario152.6153.4155.3154.7155.3154.26
Danny WinkelsVolkswagen Polo145.5151.4154153.1154151.6
Stanley FrankemolleVolkswagen golf146.6151.3154.1149.6154.1151.14
Gideon SonneveileFiat Panda149.8151152.6149.2152.6151.04
Jim HuismanOpel Astra149.6150.8150.4147.5150.8149.82
Frans de HaanPug 205145.8150.4150.3149.1150.4149.2
Chris CAZVolkswagen T5145.8147.7150.1150.1150.1148.76
Marco GeldhoffNissan Micra