De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





TuneXpo 2013


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andy van GurpFiat Punto130137139.3134.8139.3136.08
Ricardo de WitHonda CRX129.8135.5138136138135.46
Tejo SlootsSeat Toledo130.9131.2131.9133.5133.5132.2

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny BoeveAudi A3138.6142.6145.6142.2145.6142.92
René ElzingaVW Vento138.3142.9143.9141.3143.9142.06
Joyce van der geldSeat Arosa131.9139.4143.1142.6143.1140.02
Luuk TissingPeugeot 106125.4132.3140.6140.7140.7135.94

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
André BoeveVW Golf142143.5147.5148148145.8
Imraan KalloeFord Focus140.3143.1142.7142.8143.1142.4
Chris ter VeldOpel Astra136137.6139.7141.2141.2139.14

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Robin WijngaardHonda Civic134.3134134.6135.3135.3134.7

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Marc de VaanNissan Almera147.8150.4150.8149.5150.8149.86
Marc KeizerVW Golf2137.6140.9143.9145.1145.1142.52
Gertjan OosterveldPeugeot 107134.9141.9143.4144.3144.3141.76
Melvin DekkerFord Ka129.7135.3139.7141141137.34

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Michael JansenOpel F146.6152.8153151.9153151.46
Gideon SonnevijleFiat Panda146.9148.2151152.3152.3150.14
Cornelis KeizerFiat Panda140.4147.2151.5153.5153.5149.22
Marco GeldhoffNissan Micra.145.3148.2150.2150.9150.9149.1
Jurgen BrokFiat Doblo140.5144.6144.7143.7144.7143.64
Dennis schellMercedes Vito136140.8145.7142.8145.7142.2