De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx StreetPower 2013


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andy Van GurpFiat Punto132.2139.8139.6137.7139.8137.82
Nik De ManFord Fiesta132137.4138.8137138.8136.8
Tejo SlootsSeat Toledo131.9131132.2133.6133.6132.46
Jeff CrombeenVW polo129.8129128.2126.5129.8128.66

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Maikel TimmermansBMW 318135.4141145.8143.6145.8142.32
Rene ElzingaVW Vento137.6141.4143.3141.1143.3141.34
Joyce van der GeldSeat Arosa130.4138144.5140.3144.5139.54
Luuk TissinghPeugeot 106127134.8141.4139.4141.4136.8
GertJan OosterveldPeugeot 107127.8136.6139.5132.4139.6135.18
Nikky SegersMini One125.5131.3133.9133.4133.9131.6
Marcel PugsCitro├źn ZX131131.4130.7130.2131.4130.94
Mark HuinerVW Vento125.2134.3129.9128.3134.3130.4
Wesley ThomaOpel Corsa123.7122.6132134.8134.8129.58
Henk ReindersOpel Astra122.1123.7123.6124.8124.8123.8
Alex PosthumusHonda Civic 125.8130.8132.5132.5104.32
Jochem DerksenVW Golf 131.3128.8126.6131.3103.6
Robin DijksterhuisHonda Civic 124.9128.3130.7130.7102.92
Mike SmitHonda Civic 122.7126.6128.4128.4101.22
Frans HoogenboomOpel Omega  127.2128.8128.876.96
Benny ReijnsNissan 100NX  123.6127.1127.175.56
Carola OttenVW Golf  123126.4126.475.16
Dusty BruinsmaHonda Civic  122123.8123.873.92
Falko de GeusHonda Civic   122.7122.749.08
Rudger HekmanPeugeot 206121.6   121.648.64
Michel vd VeldeAudi TT   120.8120.848.32
EduardVoorthuysenVw Lupo      
Ralph SomsenHonda Civic      
Nikola DzhunilovRenault Clio      
Christian WilpshaanOpel Astra      
Rene OttenVW Polo      
Nick HendrickxMazda 323F      

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
BamiSeat Ibiza139146.2146.8146.1146.8144.98
Andre BoeveVW Golf140.5143.4147144.4147144.46
Staphan GroeneveldSeat Leon139.3141.1144.6143.9144.6142.7
Umit CatalkayaVW Golf137.3140.4143.1144.1144.1141.8
Walter PoederOpel Astra coupe138.6138.8141142.1142.1140.52
Jan Van HuizenVW Golf126126.5131.5135.2135.2130.88
Andre SchmidtVW Golf123124.7129.9135.6135.6129.76
Leon DijkstraHonda Civic128.8129.6129.1127.9129.6129
Sonny Ten DolleMazda 323F126.2125126.7130.4130127.66
Herman HeijnenOpel Astra 120.1124.6127.8129.1129.1126.14
Stefan ZuiderbaanHonda Civic121.8124.2123.8125.8125.8124.28
Joey MaaswinkelMazda 323F122.7121123.4125.9125.9123.78
Joey SnijdersBMW E46 124132.7134.2134.2105.02
Joas v IeperenOpel Astra  122.1124.9124.992.975
Calvin RoosHonda Civic  123.4123.6123.674.12

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Arjan LammersSeat Ibiza146.1150.1147.8145.9150.1148
Herman ten HoeveVW Golf142.2143.1143145.2145.2143.74

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Fons van der PolToyota Corolla142.7145144.5142.8145144
Jeroen BoomstraOpel Astra129.3128.2128.2131131129.54

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Marc de VaanNissan Almera147.6151.5151.3149.7151.5150.32
Patrick AalderinkVW Golf130.8136.6138138.7138.7136.55
Rishi ShiVW caddy132.4135135.4134135.4134.44
Melvin DekkerFord Ka123.2128.2133.3132.6133.3130.12
Richard van GelderenFord Fiesta  126.7127.8127.876.46

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Panda149.1149.7148151.8151.8150.08
Marco GeldhoffNissan Micra145.7148150.3151.6151.6149.44
Danny WinkelsVw Polo133.7143.6145.5145.5145.5142.76
Dennis SchellMercedes Vito128.3136.8142.7142.2142.7138.54
Jos vd BelVW Caddy130.7131.3130.8127.6131.3130.34