De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





UniversalCars XXL part V


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Ricardo de WitHonda CRX131.4139.9142.3137.8142.3138.74
Andy van GurpFiat Punto132.2138.3141.5137.5141.5138.2
Nik de ManFord Fiƫsta133.6137.9139.9136.1139.9137.48
Michael DekkerVW Golf125.8125.4128.4132132128.72

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Amar SewbhaganHonda Civic135.9141.9144.1140.9144.1141.38
Maurice de KovelFiat Punto133.7133.3140.4137.3140.4137.02
Kevin RamosToyota Aygo133.3134.8138.8136.5138.3136.34
Antonio BrantenackOpel Corsa128.2129.2130.9127.7130.9129.38
Jesse VervoortVW Corrado120.7122.1124.2126.7126.7124.08
Corwin van KleiOpel Astra120.8123.1120.7126.6126.6123.56

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
BamiSeat Ibiza141.2144.2146.7146.3146.7145.02
Imraan KalloeFord Focus140.3143.4143.8141.7143.8142.6
Pinkie GroeneveldSeat Leon135.2138.6144.8143.6144.8141.4
Martin de LigtSeat Ibiza128.6131.7134.2133.5134.2132.44
Joey MaaswinkelMazda 323f122.3124.6 123.9124.699.08

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Arjan LammersSeat Ibiza145.6149.2147.3146149.2147.46
Jeroen VanderkasteeleSkoda147.3148.6146.8144.7148.6147.2
Rick LenaertsFiat Punto146.3147147.4146.2147.4146.86
Dinesh ChoennieAudi A4134.8139.7142137.5142139.2
Johnny BhageloeToyota Verso131.6127.5136140.1140.1135.06

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Kimberly ScholteVW Golf143.8140.2144.2144.6144.6143.48
Mini Boom BoomSeat Arosa129.9137.7142.3140.8142.3138.6
P-BabeFord132.9137.9141137.7141138.1
Rick van WanrooijRenault Clio133.7134138.8139.1139.1136.94
Maikel TimmermansBMW 318  139.1138139.183.24

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Marc de VaanNissan Almera148.6151.3151.1150151.3150.46
Etienne TurksemaOpel Corsa141146.2146.8138.7146.8143.9
Rick van EschVW Polo128.1137147.2149.5149.5142.26
Jim HuismanOpel Astra139.4142.8142.3142.3142.8141.92
Melvin DekkerFord Ka128.8133138.4139.4139.4135.8
Arno PleurenOpel Kadett135.5134.9134.7134135.5134.92

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo156.6157.4158.6158.9158.9158.08
Stanley FrankenmolleVW Golf150.8154.7156.4153.9156.4154.44
Michael JansenOpel Astra150.9154153.9152.9154153.14
Ricky OttenSeat Inca152.1153.2153.1149153.2152.12
Gideon Sonnevijlle Fiat Panda149.2146.3150.8153.2153.2150.54
Marco GeldhoffNissan Micra145.9148150.8150.7150.8149.24
Jurgen BrokFiat Doblo142.4148.7149.8147.9149.8147.72
Danny WinkelsVW Polo140.1145.9148.1148.5148.5146.22