De Bunker Audio Gratis Deelname





AutoMaxx SummerEdition 2013


bb1

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Nik de ManFord Fiesta132.7137.6139.7136.5139.7137.24
Ricardo de WitHonda CRX129.9137.3139.6136.2139.6136.52
Andy van GurpFiat Punto131.5134138.7137.8138.7136.14
Mathijs WillemseAudi A3129.4132.6138.5137.6138.5135.32
Tejo SlootsSeat Toledo129.4130.7132.4132.6132.6131.54

bb2

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Danny BoeveAudi A3138.4142.9145.5141.8145.5142.82
Amar SewbhaganHonda Civic137.8140.7144.2139.1144.2141.2
Mini BoomboomSeat Arosa131.6136.9143142.4143139.38
Max BlomVW Up131.8137143140.1143138.98
Maurice de KevelFord KA136.5135139.4137.6139.4137.58
Luuk TissinghPeugeot 106126.8133.7141.1141.6141.6136.96
Kevin RamosToyota Aygo132.9131.8137.5138.8138.8135.96
Sjoerd KalkPeugeot 107130.2131.8136137.2137.2134.48
Michel ButerVW Golf122.1124.4135.8137137131.26
Hugo TerlouwHonda CR-Z125.1129.8131.2132.7132.7130.3
Sean VreeMercedes 190E122.7127.7127.8130.8130.8127.96
Wouter vd BroekeCitroën Xsara125124.8126.7130130127.3
Henk ReindersOpel Astra 122.7125.3127.8127.8100.72
Robin MetzPeugeot 206 123.4124.5126.4126.4100.14
Kevin v HeuvenPeugeot 106125.8   125.850.32

bb4

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Andre BoeveVW Golf139.7141.4148.9147.6148.9145.3
Bami van ArkSeat Ibiza138.6144.9146.9147.1147.1144.92
Pinkie GroeneveldSeat Leon138.3143.4146.3143.6146.3143.58
Roy ThielensVW Golf143.4143.8144140.1144143.06
Johan SchregardusSeat Vario137.7140.2142143.9143.9141.54
Imraan KalloeFord Focus139.5141.1142.3141.5142.3141.34
John AkaninSkoda137138138.5138.4138.5138.08
Alex GallewaertFord Fiesta132.2132.6136.9132.2136.9134.16
Tjeu DriesVW Polo128132.2136.3136.9136.9134.06
Jonathan SaadhoffOpel Astra121.5125.3126.5128.2128.2125.94
Melvin WillekensMitsubishi Galant120.6121126.1127.6127.6124.58
Dominique HuygensVW Golf 121123.7123.6123.798.4
jo       

bb6

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Jeroen vanderkasteeleSkoda Fabia147.2147.7146.1144.5147.7146.64
Arjan LammersSeat Ibiza144.4148.4146.7144.9148.4146.56
matt springskoda vrs145.3144.9146.2145.9146.2145.7
Rick LenaertsFiat Punto143.2144.2143.8143.6144.2143.8
steven akininskoda octavia135.5137.4143.3143.2143.3140.54
Dinesh ChoennieAudi A4138.7136.9142.1139.7142.1139.9
Herman ten HoeveVW Golf133.3136140.5144.1144.1139.6
Robin WijngaardHonda Coupe134.3133.4134.7135.1135.1134.52

bbx

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
maikel timmermansbmw 318134.8138.1142.2140.8142.2139.62
Patricia de VosFord Focus133.2138.9142.6140.4142.6139.54
Rick van WanrooijRenault Clio132.6133.4138.9138.6138.9136.48

bbnw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Marc de VaanNissan Almera147.7150.6150148.7150.6149.52
Ricky OttenFord Escort144.4146.4149.5147.6149.5147.48
Etienne TurksemaOpel Corsa142.6147.4148.9140.9148.9145.74
Mark RidderOpel Corsa141.4146.1143.5146.8146.8144.92
Getjan OosterveldPeugeot 107139.7145.1146.9145.1146.9144.74
Nikky SegersMini One139.8138.4145.1147.3147.3143.58
Silvester VerschuurenVW Kever129.5137140.5140.2140.5137.54
Beny SchoolmeesterFiat Seicento125.7126.5139142142135.04
Jaco TerlouwHonda Civic124.2124.6132.9132.3132.9129.38

bbw

naamauto20hz25hz33hz40hzpiekgemiddeld
Sander MeuffelsRenault Kangoo156.2157.4157.8158.8158.8157.8
Stanley FrankemölleVW Golf148.6151.4154.6154.8154.8152.84
Michael JansenOpel Astra147.2153.1152.7151.9153.1151.6
Gideon SonnevijlleFiat Panda148150151.5152.5152.5150.9
Cornelis KeizerFiat Panda135.7146.4152.3154.2154.2148.56
marco geldoffnissan 144146.2150.3150.6150.6148.34
Jurgen BrokFiat Doblo142.1148.1148.7147148.7146.92
Danny WinkelsVW Polo139.2145.6147.5148148145.66
Dennis SchellMercedes Vito134140.3144.5143144.5141.26